Ostseeheilbad Glücksburg – Germany

Ibu guru dari Jerman mengirimkan kartu ini untuk saya. Gambar kastil. Jadi inget sama film “lupa judulnya” yang ceritanya tentang satu keluarga; ibu, 2 anak ;1 lelaki, 1 perempuan yang tinggal di rumah mirip kastil, mereka sering mendengar suara aneh dan anak lelakinya ga boleh kena sinar matahari. Sementara Ayahnya pergi perang, dan akhir cerita ternyata mereka semua udah meninggal. jadi ngomongin film

Ostseeheilbad Glücksburg ist eine der bedeutendsten Schlossanlagen in Nordeuropa. Es wurde 1582-1587 im Auftrage von Herzog Johann (Hans) dem Jüngeren erbaut. Gott gebe Gluck mit Frieden” – nach diesem Wahspruch des Herzogs erthielt das Schloss seinen Namen.

Saya ngga pernah belajar bahasa jerman :p. Jadi ini bantuan oom google nya –>

Glücksburg Baltic Sea spa is one of the most important castles in Northern Europe. It was built in 1582-1587 by order of Duke Johann (Hans) the younger. God granthappiness with peace “- that is, the chateau of the Duke Wahspruch his name

Perangkonya perangko bunga dan pemandangan. senilai 20 dan 55. ga tau satuannya apa.

Danke ibu guru😀

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s