Kartu Pos Lukisan Musim Gugur – Finlandia

painting postcard from finland

painting postcard from finland

finland stamp

finland stamp

Saya suka banget sama lukisan yang penuh warna dan makna di balik goresan cat minyak. Untuk bisa bikin lukisan bagus ngga perlu jago gambar, yang penting konsepnya jelas :p.. Nah lihat nih postcard ini se-simpel ngegambar rumah dengan pohon di musim gugur, yang bikin bagus ya paduan warna musim gugurnya.. Keliatannya sih kayak foto. Tapi ini lukisan bukan lho foto.

Thank you Heikiu😀

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s